返回首页   加入收藏
 
   
   
 
移民工作  
联系我们  

QQ: 2547404065 

点击这里给我发消息

Email:  lime.immi@gmail.com

电话:+64 9 3772710

 
 
  移民工作  
  当前位置:首页 / 移民工作  

新西兰技术移民评分表

时间:2013-02-20 06:47

得分

Skilled employment: 技能工作

 

·       Current skilled employment in NZ for 12 months or more

拥有一份新西兰技能工作且工作时间已满12个月以上

60

·       Offer of skilled employment in New Zealand or current skilled employment in New Zealand for less than 12 months

拥有一份新西兰技能工作但工作时间不足12个月或持有一份新西兰技能工作雇佣合同

50

Bonus points for employment or offer of employment in:工作额外加分

 

·       An identified future growth area

拥有未来发展行业

10

·       An area of absolute skills shortage

绝对短缺行业

10

·       Region outside Auckland

属奥克兰以外地区就业

10

·       Partner employment or offer of employment

配偶有新西兰的技能雇佣工作或持有技能雇佣合同

20

Work experience:  工作经验

 

·       2 years  2

10

·       4 years   4

15

·       6 years   6

20

·       8 years   8

25

·       10 years  10

30

Additional bonus points if work experience in New Zealand: 新西兰本地工作经验额外加分

 

·       1 year  1

5

·       2 years  2

10

·       3 years or more  3年或以上

15

Additional bonus points for work experience in an identified future growth area: 未来发展行业的工作经验额外加分

 

·       2 to 5 years  2-5

10

·       6 years or more   6年或以上

15

Additional bonus points for work experience in an area of absolute skills shortage:绝对紧缺行业的工作经验额外加分

 

·       2 to 5 years   2-5

10

·       6 years or more   6年或以上

15

Qualifications:  学历

 

·       Recognised level 4-6 qualification (e.g. trade qualification, diploma)

level 4level 6(技术证书~大专)

40

·       Recognised level 7 or 8 qualification (e.g bachelors degree, bachelors degree with Honours)

level 7level 8(学士[本科]~研究生)

50

·       Recognised level 9 or 10 post-graduate qualification (Masters degree, Doctorate)

level 9level 10(硕士~博士)

60

Bonus points for:学历额外加分

 

·       2 years of full-time study in New Zealand completing a recognised bachelor degree (level 7) New Zealand qualification

新西兰本地至少2年全日制学习获取的学士(level 7)

10

·       1 year of full-time study in New Zealand completing a recognised post-graduate New Zealand qualification

新西兰本地1年全日制学习获取的level 8~level10学历

10

·       2 years of full-time study in New Zealand completing a recognised post-graduate New Zealand qualification

新西兰本地2年全日制学习获取的level 9~level10学历

15

·       Qualification in an identified future growth area

拥有未来发展行业的学历

10

·       Qualification in an area of absolute skill shortage

拥有绝对紧缺行业的学历

10

·       Partner qualifications 
– recognised level 4-6 qualification

配偶有新西兰认可level 4~level 6的学历

 

10

      – recognised level 7 + qualification

        配偶有新西兰认可level 7~level 10的学历

20

·       Close family support in New Zealand  在新西兰有居民或公民身份的近亲

10

Age (20 to 55 yrs):   年龄

 

·       20-29

30

·       30-39

25

·       40-44

20

·       45-49

10

·       50-55

5

 
Copyright © 2010 青柠留学 新西兰青柠留学移民服务